60 |
P12-1 |
07:30 |
Holmsund/Sandvik -
Kubikenborgs IF
|
0-4
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
61 |
P11-1 |
08:00 |
GIF Sundsvall P03 -
GIF Sundsvall P02
|
1-1
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
64 |
P09-1 |
08:30 |
Söråkers FF -
Vendelsö IK P04 grön 2
|
1-9
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
67 |
P09-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Haninge -
Back 2 basics
|
5-1
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
70 |
P10-1 |
09:30 |
Västerås SK -
IFK Stocksund P03
|
0-3
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
73 |
P11-2 |
10:00 |
IFK Österåker -
Gif Sundsvall P02 Vit
|
10-0
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
76 |
P12-3 |
10:30 |
Bergs IK -
Tegs SK P-01 Öst
|
1-2
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
79 |
P14-1 |
11:00 |
Spånga IS p99 Vit -
IFK Luleå
|
2-2
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
84 |
P17-1 |
11:30 |
IK Sturehov -
Syrianska IF
|
0-4
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
85 |
P11-1 |
12:00 |
GIF Sundsvall P02 -
IFK Stocksund
|
1-10
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
88 |
P12-3 |
12:30 |
Brommapojkarna IF Svart -
Spånga IS FK
|
2-2
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
91 |
P14-2 |
13:00 |
Spånga IS p99 Blå -
GIF Sundsvall
|
2-1
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
94 |
P09-1 |
13:30 |
Söråkers FF -
IFK Haninge
|
1-11
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
99 |
P17-1 |
14:00 |
GIF Sundsvall P96/97 -
GIF Sundsvall P98
|
2-1
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
100 |
P14-1 |
14:30 |
Alnö IF -
Stuvsta P99
|
3-0
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
103 |
P09-1 |
15:00 |
Vendelsö IK P04 grön 1 -
Söråkers FF
|
6-0
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
106 |
P11-2 |
15:30 |
Gif Sundsvall P02 Vit -
TÄBY IS FK
|
0-6
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
111 |
P17-1 |
16:00 |
Umeå FC U15 -
GIF Sundsvall P96/97
|
2-2
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
112 |
P10-2 |
16:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P03-1 -
IFK Umeå P03 City Blå
|
10-0
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
116 |
P14-2 |
17:00 |
Enskede IK 7 -
Spånga IS p99 Blå
|
0-8
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
118 |
P10-2 |
17:30 |
Älvsjö P03:blå 1 -
Tegs Sk Öst
|
1-2
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
122 |
P13-2 |
18:00 |
Köping FF Svart -
GIF Sundsvall P01
|
2-2
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
125 |
P10-1 |
18:30 |
IFK Stocksund blå -
IFK Stocksund P03
|
0-5
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
127 |
P11-2 |
19:00 |
TÄBY IS FK -
IFK Österåker
|
0-2
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
131 |
P09-1 |
19:30 |
Söråkers FF -
Back 2 basics
|
0-4
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
133 |
P10-2 |
20:00 |
IFK Stocksund vit -
IF Brommapojkarna P03-1
|
0-14
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
136 |
P10-2 |
20:30 |
IFK Umeå P03 City Blå -
Älvsjö P03:blå 1
|
0-1
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|
140 |
P12 |
21:00 |
GIF Sundsvall P01 -
Bergs IK
|
2-1
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
Placeringsmatch plats 11-12 |
|
144 |
P15 |
22:30 |
Rengsjö SK -
GIF Sundsvall P99
|
8-7
(STR) |
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
147 |
P17-1 |
23:00 |
GIF Sundsvall U17 -
GIF Sundsvall P98
|
4-2
|
Nordichallen Plan 1 |
|
|